Pastime Vintage

Vintage store

Pastime Vintage is a vintage store in Santa Cruz, CA. It's one of 12 secondhand and resale shops we track in Santa Cruz. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.

Store information

Address
Santa Cruz, CaliforniaExact street address not on file — the map pin below is precise.
Hours
Monday – Sunday 11:00-19:00Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.

Getting there

Pastime Vintage is in Santa Cruz, California.

Get directions

Coordinates: 36.97357, -122.02648

Frequently asked questions

What are Pastime Vintage's hours?

Listed hours: Monday – Sunday 11:00-19:00. Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.

What kind of store is Pastime Vintage?

Pastime Vintage is a vintage store in Santa Cruz, CA.

Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Pastime Vintage?

Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.

Thrift & secondhand stores near Santa Cruz

Browse all thrift stores in Santa Cruz, CA or explore all of California.