Miss Jessie May's
Antique storeMiss Jessie May's is a antique store in Santa Cruz, CA. You'll find it at 1533 Pacific Avenue, Santa Cruz, CA 95060. It's one of 12 secondhand and resale shops we track in Santa Cruz. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 1533 Pacific Avenue, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
- Hours
- Monday – Saturday 11:00-17:30, Sunday 11:00-17:30Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.
- Phone
- +1-831-458-9131
- Website
- missjessiemays.com
Getting there
Miss Jessie May's is in Santa Cruz, California.
Get directionsCoordinates: 36.97587, -122.02683
Frequently asked questions
Where is Miss Jessie May's located?
Miss Jessie May's is located at 1533 Pacific Avenue, Santa Cruz, CA 95060.
What are Miss Jessie May's's hours?
Listed hours: Monday – Saturday 11:00-17:30, Sunday 11:00-17:30. Hours can change — call ahead at +1-831-458-9131 to confirm.
What kind of store is Miss Jessie May's?
Miss Jessie May's is a antique store in Santa Cruz, CA.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Miss Jessie May's?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Santa Cruz
Mr. Goodie's Antiques
Antique store1541 #A Pacific Avenue, Santa Cruz, CA· 0.0 mi
Freestyle Clothing Exchange
Secondhand store100B Pacific Avenue, Santa Cruz, CA· 0.1 mi
Nicely
Antique store1349 Pacific Avenue, Santa Cruz, CA· 0.1 mi
Goodwill
Thrift store204 Union Street, Santa Cruz, CA· 0.1 mi
Mo-Sa 09:00-19:00; Su 10:00-18:00
Pastime Vintage
Vintage storeSanta Cruz, CA· 0.2 mi
Mo-Su 11:00-19:00
Hand It Down
Secondhand store119 Walnut Avenue, Santa Cruz, CA· 0.2 mi
Browse all thrift stores in Santa Cruz, CA or explore all of California.