Habitat for Humanity ReStore
Thrift storeHabitat for Humanity ReStore is a thrift store in Teaticket, MA. You'll find it at 805 Gifford Street Extension, Teaticket, MA. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 805 Gifford Street Extension, Teaticket, MA
- Hours
- Monday – Saturday 09:00-17:00Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.
Getting there
Habitat for Humanity ReStore is in Teaticket, Massachusetts.
Get directionsCoordinates: 41.58653, -70.60439
Frequently asked questions
Where is Habitat for Humanity ReStore located?
Habitat for Humanity ReStore is located at 805 Gifford Street Extension, Teaticket, MA.
What are Habitat for Humanity ReStore's hours?
Listed hours: Monday – Saturday 09:00-17:00. Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.
What kind of store is Habitat for Humanity ReStore?
Habitat for Humanity ReStore is a thrift store in Teaticket, MA.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Habitat for Humanity ReStore?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Teaticket
Blooming Resale
Secondhand store557 North Falmouth Highway, North Falmouth, MA· 4.2 mi
Act Two
Secondhand storeVineyard Haven, MA· 9.2 mi
Chicken Alley Thrift Shop
Thrift storeVineyard Haven, MA· 9.2 mi
The Sandwich Flea Market
Flea marketForestdale, MA· 9.8 mi
Coffee With A Thrift
Thrift store254 Shore Road, Buzzards Bay, MA· 10.0 mi
Mo,We,Th,Fr,Sa,Su 09:30-17:00
Buzzard's Bay Antique Center
Antique store61 Main Street, Buzzards Bay, MA· 11.0 mi
Browse all thrift stores in Teaticket, MA or explore all of Massachusetts.