The 530 Shop

Antique store

The 530 Shop is a antique store in Lorain, OH. You'll find it at 530 Broadway, Lorain, OH. It's one of 3 secondhand and resale shops we track in Lorain. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.

Store information

Address
530 Broadway, Lorain, OH

Getting there

The 530 Shop is in Lorain, Ohio.

Get directions

Coordinates: 41.46629, -82.17596

Frequently asked questions

Where is The 530 Shop located?

The 530 Shop is located at 530 Broadway, Lorain, OH.

What kind of store is The 530 Shop?

The 530 Shop is a antique store in Lorain, OH.

Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near The 530 Shop?

Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.

Thrift & secondhand stores near Lorain

Browse all thrift stores in Lorain, OH or explore all of Ohio.