TFA The Future Antiques
Antique storeTFA The Future Antiques is a antique store in Saint Louis, MO. You'll find it at 6514 Chippewa Street, Saint Louis, MO 63109. It's one of 12 secondhand and resale shops we track in Saint Louis. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 6514 Chippewa Street, Saint Louis, MO 63109
- Hours
- TUESDAY CLOSEDWEDNESDAY CLOSEDTHURSDAY CLOSEDHours can change — call ahead to confirm.
- Phone
- +13148651552
- Website
- tfa50s.com
Getting there
TFA The Future Antiques is in Saint Louis, Missouri.
Get directionsCoordinates: 38.59198, -90.30237
Frequently asked questions
Where is TFA The Future Antiques located?
TFA The Future Antiques is located at 6514 Chippewa Street, Saint Louis, MO 63109.
What are TFA The Future Antiques's hours?
Listed hours: TUESDAY CLOSED; WEDNESDAY CLOSED; THURSDAY CLOSED. Hours can change — call ahead at +13148651552 to confirm.
What kind of store is TFA The Future Antiques?
TFA The Future Antiques is a antique store in Saint Louis, MO.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near TFA The Future Antiques?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Saint Louis
Saint Vincent de Paul Thrift Store
Thrift store4928 Christy Boulevard, Saint Louis, MO· 1.6 mi
Upcycle Treasure Box
Secondhand store5628 Gravois Avenue, Saint Louis, MO· 1.9 mi
Big Bend Antiques
Antique storeMaplewood, MO· 2.1 mi
The Hill Antique Market
Antique store4923 Daggett Avenue, Saint Louis, MO· 2.5 mi
Su-Tu 10:00-17:00, We 10:00-20:00, Th-Sa 10:00-17:00
The Green Goose Consignment Gallery
Consignment shopMarlborough, MO· 2.6 mi
The Salvation Army
Thrift store1120 Hampton Avenue, Saint Louis, MO· 2.7 mi
Browse all thrift stores in Saint Louis, MO or explore all of Missouri.