Talan Antiques & Interiors

Antique store

Talan Antiques & Interiors is a antique store in Spartanburg, SC. You'll find it at 167 East Main Street, Spartanburg, SC 29306. It's one of 8 secondhand and resale shops we track in Spartanburg. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.

Store information

Address
167 East Main Street, Spartanburg, SC 29306

Getting there

Talan Antiques & Interiors is in Spartanburg, South Carolina.

Get directions

Coordinates: 34.94987, -81.92967

Frequently asked questions

Where is Talan Antiques & Interiors located?

Talan Antiques & Interiors is located at 167 East Main Street, Spartanburg, SC 29306.

What kind of store is Talan Antiques & Interiors?

Talan Antiques & Interiors is a antique store in Spartanburg, SC.

Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Talan Antiques & Interiors?

Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.

Thrift & secondhand stores near Spartanburg

Browse all thrift stores in Spartanburg, SC or explore all of South Carolina.