Suzzi's of the Corner

Antique store

Suzzi's of the Corner is a antique store in Fawn Grove, PA. You'll find it at 5 East Main Street, Fawn Grove, PA 17321. It's one of 3 secondhand and resale shops we track in Fawn Grove. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.

Store information

Address
5 East Main Street, Fawn Grove, PA 17321

Getting there

Suzzi's of the Corner is in Fawn Grove, Pennsylvania.

Get directions

Coordinates: 39.72819, -76.45158

Frequently asked questions

Where is Suzzi's of the Corner located?

Suzzi's of the Corner is located at 5 East Main Street, Fawn Grove, PA 17321.

What kind of store is Suzzi's of the Corner?

Suzzi's of the Corner is a antique store in Fawn Grove, PA.

Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Suzzi's of the Corner?

Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.

Thrift & secondhand stores near Fawn Grove

Browse all thrift stores in Fawn Grove, PA or explore all of Pennsylvania.