Stone Soup Antique Gallery
Antique storeStone Soup Antique Gallery is a antique store in Ballston Spa, NY. You'll find it at 2144 Doubleday Avenue, Ballston Spa, NY 12020. It's one of 8 secondhand and resale shops we track in Ballston Spa. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 2144 Doubleday Avenue, Ballston Spa, NY 12020
Getting there
Stone Soup Antique Gallery is in Ballston Spa, New York.
Get directionsCoordinates: 43.02097, -73.84005
Frequently asked questions
Where is Stone Soup Antique Gallery located?
Stone Soup Antique Gallery is located at 2144 Doubleday Avenue, Ballston Spa, NY 12020.
What kind of store is Stone Soup Antique Gallery?
Stone Soup Antique Gallery is a antique store in Ballston Spa, NY.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Stone Soup Antique Gallery?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Ballston Spa
New 2 You
Secondhand storeNorth Ballston Spa, NY· 0.4 mi
New 2 You Men's
Secondhand storeNorth Ballston Spa, NY· 0.4 mi
Black Dragon Antiques
Antique storeNorth Ballston Spa, NY· 0.4 mi
Talk of the Town Auctions
Secondhand store2100 Doubleday Avenue, Ballston Spa, NY· 0.4 mi
Bell's Treasures
Antique store284 Milton Avenue, Ballston Spa, NY· 1.0 mi
The Antique Store
Antique store217 Milton Avenue, Ballston Spa, NY· 1.1 mi
Browse all thrift stores in Ballston Spa, NY or explore all of New York.