St Luke's Thrift Shop
Thrift storeSt Luke's Thrift Shop is a thrift store in Somers, NY. You'll find it at 327 Route 100, Somers, NY 10589. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 327 Route 100, Somers, NY 10589
Getting there
St Luke's Thrift Shop is in Somers, New York.
Get directionsCoordinates: 41.32660, -73.68658
Frequently asked questions
Where is St Luke's Thrift Shop located?
St Luke's Thrift Shop is located at 327 Route 100, Somers, NY 10589.
What kind of store is St Luke's Thrift Shop?
St Luke's Thrift Shop is a thrift store in Somers, NY.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near St Luke's Thrift Shop?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Somers
Goodwill
Thrift storeShenorock, NY· 3.8 mi
Yorktown Love in Action, Inc
Secondhand storeYorktown Heights, NY· 6.3 mi
Once Upon A Time
Antique store101 Main Street, Cold Spring, NY· 15.4 mi
Salvation Army
Secondhand store372 Main Street, Beacon, NY· 19.0 mi
Blue Lotus Boutique
Secondhand store246 Main Street, Cornwall, NY· 19.5 mi
Monday, Tuesday: 00:00–00:00; Wednesday, Thursday, Friday: 12:00–17:00; Saturday, Sunday: 11:00–17:00
The Cherry Door
Thrift store36, Tarrytown, NY· 19.5 mi
Tu-Fr 12:00-15:00; Sa 12:00-16:00
Browse all thrift stores in Somers, NY or explore all of New York.