Spring Mills Flea Market
Flea marketSpring Mills Flea Market is a flea market in Falling Waters, WV. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- Falling Waters, West VirginiaExact street address not on file — the map pin below is precise.
- Hours
- Saturday,Sunday 07:00-19:00Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.
Getting there
Spring Mills Flea Market is in Falling Waters, West Virginia.
Get directionsCoordinates: 39.54540, -77.90651
Frequently asked questions
What are Spring Mills Flea Market's hours?
Listed hours: Saturday,Sunday 07:00-19:00. Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.
What kind of store is Spring Mills Flea Market?
Spring Mills Flea Market is a flea market in Falling Waters, WV.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Spring Mills Flea Market?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Falling Waters
Panhandle Games And Collectibles
Secondhand store55 Meadow Lane, Martinsburg, WV· 5.3 mi
Antique-ish
Antique store147 North Queen Street, Martinsburg, WV· 6.7 mi
Crim-De La-Crim
Antique store137 North Queen Street, Martinsburg, WV· 6.7 mi
Rescue Mission Thrift Store
Thrift store606 West King Street, Martinsburg, WV· 7.0 mi
Patriot Antique Center
Antique store615 West King Street, Martinsburg, WV· 7.0 mi
Second Treasures Thrift Shop
Thrift store226 Winchester Avenue, Martinsburg, WV· 7.0 mi
Browse all thrift stores in Falling Waters, WV or explore all of West Virginia.