Rosebud Antiques
Antique storeRosebud Antiques is a antique store in Pleasant Grove, UT. You'll find it at 15 South Main Street, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062. It's one of 3 secondhand and resale shops we track in Pleasant Grove. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 15 South Main Street, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
- Hours
- Wednesday – Saturday 11:00-17:00Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.
- Phone
- +1-801-796-0108
- Website
- rosebudantiques.square.site
Getting there
Rosebud Antiques is in Pleasant Grove, Utah.
Get directionsCoordinates: 40.36362, -111.74039
Frequently asked questions
Where is Rosebud Antiques located?
Rosebud Antiques is located at 15 South Main Street, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062.
What are Rosebud Antiques's hours?
Listed hours: Wednesday – Saturday 11:00-17:00. Hours can change — call ahead at +1-801-796-0108 to confirm.
What kind of store is Rosebud Antiques?
Rosebud Antiques is a antique store in Pleasant Grove, UT.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Rosebud Antiques?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Pleasant Grove
UGLY's Closet
Thrift store10 West Center Street, Pleasant Grove, UT· 0.1 mi
Tu-Sa 10:00-18:00
The Grove Vintage Collective
Antique store28 North 100 East, Pleasant Grove, UT· 0.1 mi
Mo off; Tu-Fr 12:00-18:00; Sa 11:00-18:00; Su 12:00-16:00
Savers
Secondhand store81 North State Street, Orem, UT· 5.0 mi
Goodwill
Secondhand storeOrem, UT· 5.2 mi
Planted Earth
Antique store440 South State Street, Orem, UT· 5.7 mi
Old Habits Vintage
Vintage store5055 North Edgewood Drive, Provo, UT· 6.1 mi
Tu-Sa 12:00-19:00; Su-Mo off
Browse all thrift stores in Pleasant Grove, UT or explore all of Utah.