RePurpose Center
Secondhand storeRePurpose Center is a secondhand store in Woodinville, WA. You'll find it at 13930 Northeast 190th Street, Woodinville, WA 98072. It's one of 2 secondhand and resale shops we track in Woodinville. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 13930 Northeast 190th Street, Woodinville, WA 98072
- Hours
- Saturday 08:00-15:00Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.
- Phone
- +1-206-640-6564
- Website
- repurposecenter.com
Getting there
RePurpose Center is in Woodinville, Washington.
Get directionsCoordinates: 47.76587, -122.15389
Frequently asked questions
Where is RePurpose Center located?
RePurpose Center is located at 13930 Northeast 190th Street, Woodinville, WA 98072.
What are RePurpose Center's hours?
Listed hours: Saturday 08:00-15:00. Hours can change — call ahead at +1-206-640-6564 to confirm.
What kind of store is RePurpose Center?
RePurpose Center is a secondhand store in Woodinville, WA.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near RePurpose Center?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Woodinville
Value Village
Secondhand store14160, Woodinville, WA· 0.7 mi
Mo-Su 10:00-20:00
Bothell Jewelers & Collectables
Antique store10130 Main Street, Bothell, WA· 2.4 mi
Not Just Antiques
Antique store19111, Bothell, WA· 2.7 mi
Eastside Community Aid (ECA) Thrift Shop
Thrift store12451 116th Avenue Northeast, Kirkland, WA· 4.1 mi
Mo,We 11:00-15:00; Tu,Th,Sa 10:00-17:00
Goodwill
Thrift store9826 Northeast 132nd Street, Kirkland, WA· 4.1 mi
Saint Vincent de Paul Thrift Store
Thrift store7304 Northeast Bothell Way, Kenmore, WA· 4.2 mi
Mo-Su 11:00-18:00
Browse all thrift stores in Woodinville, WA or explore all of Washington.