Prospect Hill Antiques

Antique store

Prospect Hill Antiques is a antique store in Sunapee, NH. You'll find it at 31 River Road, Sunapee, NH 03782. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.

Store information

Address
31 River Road, Sunapee, NH 03782
Hours
Tuesday – Saturday 11:00-16:00Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.

Getting there

Prospect Hill Antiques is in Sunapee, New Hampshire.

Get directions

Coordinates: 43.38507, -72.08183

Frequently asked questions

Where is Prospect Hill Antiques located?

Prospect Hill Antiques is located at 31 River Road, Sunapee, NH 03782.

What are Prospect Hill Antiques's hours?

Listed hours: Tuesday – Saturday 11:00-16:00. Hours can change — call ahead at +1-603-763-9676 to confirm.

What kind of store is Prospect Hill Antiques?

Prospect Hill Antiques is a antique store in Sunapee, NH.

Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Prospect Hill Antiques?

Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.

Thrift & secondhand stores near Sunapee

Browse all thrift stores in Sunapee, NH or explore all of New Hampshire.