PossAbilities Thrift Boutique
Thrift storePossAbilities Thrift Boutique is a thrift store in Phillipsburg, NJ. You'll find it at 1224 South Main Street, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865. It's one of 5 secondhand and resale shops we track in Phillipsburg. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 1224 South Main Street, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
Getting there
PossAbilities Thrift Boutique is in Phillipsburg, New Jersey.
Get directionsCoordinates: 40.67632, -75.16518
Frequently asked questions
Where is PossAbilities Thrift Boutique located?
PossAbilities Thrift Boutique is located at 1224 South Main Street, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865.
What kind of store is PossAbilities Thrift Boutique?
PossAbilities Thrift Boutique is a thrift store in Phillipsburg, NJ.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near PossAbilities Thrift Boutique?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Phillipsburg
Once Again
Secondhand storePhillipsburg, NJ· 1.6 mi
Crissy's
Antique storePhillipsburg, NJ· 1.7 mi
Country Bumpkin Antiques & Collectibles
Antique storePhillipsburg, NJ· 1.8 mi
Market Street Emporium
Antique store29 Market Street, Phillipsburg, NJ· 2.0 mi
Denn's Auction Service
Antique storeLopatcong Overlook, NJ· 3.0 mi
Harvest Star Antiques
Antique storeLopatcong Overlook, NJ· 3.4 mi
Browse all thrift stores in Phillipsburg, NJ or explore all of New Jersey.