Keith's Collectibles and Books
Antique storeKeith's Collectibles and Books is a antique store in Fremont, CA. You'll find it at 37573 Niles Boulevard, Fremont, CA 94536. It's one of 11 secondhand and resale shops we track in Fremont. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 37573 Niles Boulevard, Fremont, CA 94536
- Hours
- Sunday – Saturday 10:00-17:00Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.
- Phone
- +1 510 7900101
Getting there
Keith's Collectibles and Books is in Fremont, California.
Get directionsCoordinates: 37.57670, -121.97856
Frequently asked questions
Where is Keith's Collectibles and Books located?
Keith's Collectibles and Books is located at 37573 Niles Boulevard, Fremont, CA 94536.
What are Keith's Collectibles and Books's hours?
Listed hours: Sunday – Saturday 10:00-17:00. Hours can change — call ahead at +1 510 7900101 to confirm.
What kind of store is Keith's Collectibles and Books?
Keith's Collectibles and Books is a antique store in Fremont, CA.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Keith's Collectibles and Books?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Fremont
Memory Lane
Antique store37565 Niles Boulevard, Fremont, CA· 0.0 mi
American Trading Post
Antique store37581 Niles Boulevard, Fremont, CA· 0.0 mi
Cottage Charm
Antique store37557 Niles Boulevard, Fremont, CA· 0.0 mi
Les Belles Antiques
Antique store37549 Niles Boulevard, Fremont, CA· 0.0 mi
Th-Su 13:00-17:00
Antique Treasures Heritage Lace
Antique store37541 Niles Boulevard, Fremont, CA· 0.0 mi
We-Sa 11:00-17:00; Su 12:00-17:00
My Friends And I
Antique storeFremont, CA· 0.0 mi
Mo-Sa 10:00-17:00; Su 11:00-17:00
Browse all thrift stores in Fremont, CA or explore all of California.