Haven House Thrift Store

Thrift store

Haven House Thrift Store is a thrift store in Panama City Beach, FL. You'll find it at 20706 Panama City Beach Parkway, Panama City Beach, FL 32413. It's one of 2 secondhand and resale shops we track in Panama City Beach. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.

Store information

Address
20706 Panama City Beach Parkway, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Getting there

Haven House Thrift Store is in Panama City Beach, Florida.

Get directions

Coordinates: 30.25387, -85.93870

Frequently asked questions

Where is Haven House Thrift Store located?

Haven House Thrift Store is located at 20706 Panama City Beach Parkway, Panama City Beach, FL 32413.

What kind of store is Haven House Thrift Store?

Haven House Thrift Store is a thrift store in Panama City Beach, FL.

Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Haven House Thrift Store?

Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.

Thrift & secondhand stores near Panama City Beach

Browse all thrift stores in Panama City Beach, FL or explore all of Florida.