Hana Mission Thrift Store
Thrift storeHana Mission Thrift Store is a thrift store in Belleville, NJ. You'll find it at 180 Washington Avenue, Belleville, NJ 07109. It's one of 2 secondhand and resale shops we track in Belleville. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 180 Washington Avenue, Belleville, NJ 07109
Getting there
Hana Mission Thrift Store is in Belleville, New Jersey.
Get directionsCoordinates: 40.78723, -74.15271
Frequently asked questions
Where is Hana Mission Thrift Store located?
Hana Mission Thrift Store is located at 180 Washington Avenue, Belleville, NJ 07109.
What kind of store is Hana Mission Thrift Store?
Hana Mission Thrift Store is a thrift store in Belleville, NJ.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Hana Mission Thrift Store?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Belleville
Unleashed Thrift
Thrift store20 Washington Avenue, Belleville, NJ· 1.4 mi
Nye & Co Auctioneers
Antique store20 Beach Street, Bloomfield, NJ· 2.1 mi
Al2 Salvation Used & New Clothing Store
Secondhand store140 Bloomfield Avenue, Newark, NJ· 2.3 mi
Mikayla's Thiftique
Secondhand store155 Park Avenue, Rutherford, NJ· 3.5 mi
Montclair Flea
Flea market1 Lackawanna Plaza, Montclair, NJ· 3.6 mi
Sa[3],Su[3] 11:00-17:00
Economize Her
Secondhand store1 Lackawanna Plaza, Montclair, NJ· 3.6 mi
We-Fr 11:00-16:00; Sa 11:00-17:00; Su 12:00-16:00
Browse all thrift stores in Belleville, NJ or explore all of New Jersey.