Gift House Antiques
Antique storeGift House Antiques is a antique store in Fayetteville, AR. You'll find it at 525 North Mission Boulevard, Fayetteville, AR 72701. It's one of 27 secondhand and resale shops we track in Fayetteville. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 525 North Mission Boulevard, Fayetteville, AR 72701
- Hours
- Monday – Friday 10:00-17:30Saturday 10:00-17:00Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.
- Phone
- +1 479 521 4334
Getting there
Gift House Antiques is in Fayetteville, Arkansas.
Get directionsCoordinates: 36.07089, -94.15008
Frequently asked questions
Where is Gift House Antiques located?
Gift House Antiques is located at 525 North Mission Boulevard, Fayetteville, AR 72701.
What are Gift House Antiques's hours?
Listed hours: Monday – Friday 10:00-17:30; Saturday 10:00-17:00. Hours can change — call ahead at +1 479 521 4334 to confirm.
What kind of store is Gift House Antiques?
Gift House Antiques is a antique store in Fayetteville, AR.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Gift House Antiques?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Fayetteville
410 Vintage Market
Antique store410 North College Avenue, Fayetteville, AR· 0.4 mi
Mo-Sa 10:00-18:00; Su 13:00-17:00
Dirtbag Vintage and Thrift
Thrift store407 North College Avenue, Fayetteville, AR· 0.5 mi
Lizzie B's Vintage Shoppe
Antique store208 North College Avenue, Fayetteville, AR· 0.6 mi
Mo-Fr 10:00-18:00; Sa 09:00-17:00
French Metro Antiques
Antique store200 West Dickson Street, Fayetteville, AR· 0.7 mi
Mo-Sa 10:00-18:00
Cheap Thrills
Secondhand store120 South East Avenue, Fayetteville, AR· 0.9 mi
Mo-Fr 10:30-18:00; Sa 10:30-17:00
Mae's Emporium
Antique store352 North West Avenue, Fayetteville, AR· 0.9 mi
We-Fr 11:00-17:00
Browse all thrift stores in Fayetteville, AR or explore all of Arkansas.