Gems and Junque

Secondhand store

Gems and Junque is a secondhand store in Lovington, NM. You'll find it at 211 East Washington Avenue, Lovington, NM. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.

Store information

Address
211 East Washington Avenue, Lovington, NM

Getting there

Gems and Junque is in Lovington, New Mexico.

Get directions

Coordinates: 32.94930, -103.34685

Frequently asked questions

Where is Gems and Junque located?

Gems and Junque is located at 211 East Washington Avenue, Lovington, NM.

What kind of store is Gems and Junque?

Gems and Junque is a secondhand store in Lovington, NM.

Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Gems and Junque?

Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.

Thrift & secondhand stores near Lovington

Browse all thrift stores in Lovington, NM or explore all of New Mexico.