Gateway Mission Store
Secondhand storeGateway Mission Store is a secondhand store in Holland, MI. You'll find it at 661 East 24th Street, Holland, MI 49423. It's one of 6 secondhand and resale shops we track in Holland. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 661 East 24th Street, Holland, MI 49423
- Phone
- +1-616-355-6221
Getting there
Gateway Mission Store is in Holland, Michigan.
Get directionsCoordinates: 42.77740, -86.07828
Frequently asked questions
Where is Gateway Mission Store located?
Gateway Mission Store is located at 661 East 24th Street, Holland, MI 49423.
What kind of store is Gateway Mission Store?
Gateway Mission Store is a secondhand store in Holland, MI.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Gateway Mission Store?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Holland
ditto upscale resale
Thrift store571 East 8th Street, Holland, MI· 1.1 mi
Legacy Thrift
Thrift store813 Lincoln Avenue, Holland, MI· 1.2 mi
Goodwill
Thrift storeHolland, MI· 2.1 mi
Legacy Thrift
Thrift store91 Douglas Avenue, Holland, MI· 2.5 mi
Uptown Cheapskate
Secondhand storeHolland, MI· 2.7 mi
The Salvation Army
Thrift storeBeechwood, MI· 3.0 mi
Browse all thrift stores in Holland, MI or explore all of Michigan.