Dane County Humane Society Thrift Store
Thrift storeDane County Humane Society Thrift Store is a thrift store in Middleton, WI. You'll find it at 6904 Watts Road, Middleton, WI. It's one of 4 secondhand and resale shops we track in Middleton. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 6904 Watts Road, Middleton, WI
- Hours
- Tuesday – Saturday 10:00-19:00Monday,Sunday 11:00-17:00Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.
- Phone
- +1 608-709-1275
Getting there
Dane County Humane Society Thrift Store is in Middleton, Wisconsin.
Get directionsCoordinates: 43.05065, -89.50171
Frequently asked questions
Where is Dane County Humane Society Thrift Store located?
Dane County Humane Society Thrift Store is located at 6904 Watts Road, Middleton, WI.
What are Dane County Humane Society Thrift Store's hours?
Listed hours: Tuesday – Saturday 10:00-19:00; Monday,Sunday 11:00-17:00. Hours can change — call ahead at +1 608-709-1275 to confirm.
What kind of store is Dane County Humane Society Thrift Store?
Dane County Humane Society Thrift Store is a thrift store in Middleton, WI.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Dane County Humane Society Thrift Store?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Middleton
Re Threads
Secondhand storeMiddleton, WI· 0.5 mi
Saint Vincent de Paul Thrift Store
Thrift store6301 Odana Road, Madison, WI· 0.7 mi
Habitat for Humanity ReStore
Thrift store6201 Odana Road, Shorewood Hills, WI· 0.7 mi
Tu-Sa 09:00-17:00
The Salvation Army
Thrift store5906 Odana Road, Shorewood Hills, WI· 0.9 mi
Once Upon a Child
Secondhand storeJunction Road, Madison, WI· 1.5 mi
Agrace Thrift Store
Thrift store118 Junction Road, Madison, WI· 1.5 mi
Browse all thrift stores in Middleton, WI or explore all of Wisconsin.