Conley's Community Thrift Shop
Thrift storeConley's Community Thrift Shop is a thrift store in Lewes, DE. You'll find it at 22150 Robinsonville Road, Lewes, DE 19958. It's one of 5 secondhand and resale shops we track in Lewes. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 22150 Robinsonville Road, Lewes, DE 19958
Getting there
Conley's Community Thrift Shop is in Lewes, Delaware.
Get directionsCoordinates: 38.68269, -75.18625
Frequently asked questions
Where is Conley's Community Thrift Shop located?
Conley's Community Thrift Shop is located at 22150 Robinsonville Road, Lewes, DE 19958.
What kind of store is Conley's Community Thrift Shop?
Conley's Community Thrift Shop is a thrift store in Lewes, DE.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Conley's Community Thrift Shop?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Lewes
Rehoboth Marketplace Thrift Store
Thrift store19287 Miller Road, Rehoboth Beach, DE· 4.3 mi
Beebe's Treasure Chest Thrift Shop
Thrift store18675 Coastal Highway, Rehoboth Beach, DE· 4.5 mi
American Veteran's Thrift Store
Thrift store34396 Tenley Court, Lewes, DE· 4.5 mi
Mo-Sa 10:00-18:00; Su off
New Life Thrift Shop
Thrift store34686 Jiffy Way, Lewes, DE· 4.6 mi
Mo-We,Fr 10:00-16:00; Th,Sa 09:00-16:00; Su off
All Saint's Parish Thrift Shop
Thrift storeRehoboth Beach, DE· 5.6 mi
The Old Screen Door
Antique store209 Monroe Avenue, Lewes, DE· 6.4 mi
Browse all thrift stores in Lewes, DE or explore all of Delaware.