Carol's Hope Thrift Store

Thrift store

Carol's Hope Thrift Store is a thrift store in Taylors, SC. You'll find it at 3245 Wade Hampton Boulevard, Taylors, SC 29687. It's one of 4 secondhand and resale shops we track in Taylors. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.

Store information

Address
3245 Wade Hampton Boulevard, Taylors, SC 29687

Getting there

Carol's Hope Thrift Store is in Taylors, South Carolina.

Get directions

Coordinates: 34.91763, -82.31795

Frequently asked questions

Where is Carol's Hope Thrift Store located?

Carol's Hope Thrift Store is located at 3245 Wade Hampton Boulevard, Taylors, SC 29687.

What kind of store is Carol's Hope Thrift Store?

Carol's Hope Thrift Store is a thrift store in Taylors, SC.

Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Carol's Hope Thrift Store?

Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.

Thrift & secondhand stores near Taylors

Browse all thrift stores in Taylors, SC or explore all of South Carolina.