Care center thrift store
Thrift storeCare center thrift store is a thrift store in Lake Hamilton, FL. You'll find it at 29696 US Hwy 27, Lake Hamilton, FL. It's one of 2 secondhand and resale shops we track in Lake Hamilton. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 29696 US Hwy 27, Lake Hamilton, FL
- Phone
- +1-863-439-6000
Getting there
Care center thrift store is in Lake Hamilton, Florida.
Get directionsCoordinates: 28.03872, -81.63751
Frequently asked questions
Where is Care center thrift store located?
Care center thrift store is located at 29696 US Hwy 27, Lake Hamilton, FL.
What kind of store is Care center thrift store?
Care center thrift store is a thrift store in Lake Hamilton, FL.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Care center thrift store?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Lake Hamilton
Pickers Paradise
Antique storeLake Hamilton, FL· 0.3 mi
Mo-Sa 10:00-18:00; Su 11:00-17:00
Hope Thrift
Thrift storeDundee, FL· 1.6 mi
Sunshine Flea Market
Secondhand store24200 US-27, Waverly, FL· 5.3 mi
Fr-Su 08:00-16:00
Sherman’s Antiques
Antique storeWinter Haven, FL· 5.9 mi
Emma T's Consignment Thrift Shop
Thrift storeAuburndale, FL· 8.7 mi
June Taylor
Antique store125 North Kentucky Avenue, Lakeland, FL· 19.4 mi
Th-Sa 10:00-17:00; Su 12:00-16:00
Browse all thrift stores in Lake Hamilton, FL or explore all of Florida.