Buy Rite Marketplace
Secondhand storeBuy Rite Marketplace is a secondhand store in Pasadena, MD. You'll find it at 3015 Mountain Road, Pasadena, MD 21122. It's one of 4 secondhand and resale shops we track in Pasadena. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 3015 Mountain Road, Pasadena, MD 21122
Getting there
Buy Rite Marketplace is in Pasadena, Maryland.
Get directionsCoordinates: 39.12623, -76.53675
Frequently asked questions
Where is Buy Rite Marketplace located?
Buy Rite Marketplace is located at 3015 Mountain Road, Pasadena, MD 21122.
What kind of store is Buy Rite Marketplace?
Buy Rite Marketplace is a secondhand store in Pasadena, MD.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Buy Rite Marketplace?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Pasadena
Antiques on the Go
Antique storeGreen Haven, MD· 0.1 mi
Magothy Thrift Shop
Thrift store2501 Mountain Road, Pasadena, MD· 0.5 mi
A Second In Time
Secondhand store3820 Mountain Road, Pasadena, MD· 0.7 mi
Mo off; Tu-Fr 10:00-16:00; Sa 10:00-15:00; Su 11:00-15:00
Goodwill
Thrift store8124 Ritchie Highway, Pasadena, MD· 2.8 mi
Goodwill
Thrift store674 Old Mill Road, Millersville, MD· 5.2 mi
Goodwill
Thrift storeGlen Burnie, MD· 5.3 mi
Browse all thrift stores in Pasadena, MD or explore all of Maryland.