AS IS: mostly old stuff
Antique storeAS IS: mostly old stuff is a antique store in Easton, PA. You'll find it at 431 Northampton Street, Easton, PA. It's one of 2 secondhand and resale shops we track in Easton. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 431 Northampton Street, Easton, PA
- Phone
- +1 610-417-4321
Getting there
AS IS: mostly old stuff is in Easton, Pennsylvania.
Get directionsCoordinates: 40.69121, -75.21198
Frequently asked questions
Where is AS IS: mostly old stuff located?
AS IS: mostly old stuff is located at 431 Northampton Street, Easton, PA.
What kind of store is AS IS: mostly old stuff?
AS IS: mostly old stuff is a antique store in Easton, PA.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near AS IS: mostly old stuff?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Easton
Salvage Goods LLC
Antique store24 South 3rd Street, Easton, PA· 0.2 mi
Mo-Tu off; We-Th,Su 11:00-18:00; Fr 11:00-20:00; Sa 10:00-20:00
American Family Services Foundation Thrift Shoppe
Thrift storePalmer Heights, PA· 2.6 mi
Twice as Nice for Children
Secondhand storeMiddletown, PA· 5.7 mi
Chelsea Forge Antiques & Design
Antique storeRiegelsville, PA· 6.4 mi
Allen's Antiques
Antique storeRiegelsville, PA· 6.7 mi
Goodwill
Thrift store3926 Nazareth Pike, Bethlehem, PA· 6.9 mi
Mo-Sa 09:00-20:00; Su 10:00-18:00
Browse all thrift stores in Easton, PA or explore all of Pennsylvania.