Art & Antique Mall of Walker
Antique storeArt & Antique Mall of Walker is a antique store in Walker, MN. You'll find it at 406 Minnesota Avenue West, Walker, MN 56484. It's one of 4 secondhand and resale shops we track in Walker. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 406 Minnesota Avenue West, Walker, MN 56484
- Hours
- Monday – Saturday 10:00-17:00Sunday closedHours can change — call ahead to confirm.
- Phone
- +1-218-547-4781
Getting there
Art & Antique Mall of Walker is in Walker, Minnesota.
Get directionsCoordinates: 47.10207, -94.58120
Frequently asked questions
Where is Art & Antique Mall of Walker located?
Art & Antique Mall of Walker is located at 406 Minnesota Avenue West, Walker, MN 56484.
What are Art & Antique Mall of Walker's hours?
Listed hours: Monday – Saturday 10:00-17:00; Sunday closed. Hours can change — call ahead at +1-218-547-4781 to confirm.
What kind of store is Art & Antique Mall of Walker?
Art & Antique Mall of Walker is a antique store in Walker, MN.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Art & Antique Mall of Walker?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Walker
ARCC Thrift Store
Thrift storeWalker, MN· 9.7 mi
Bargain Master
Secondhand storeWalker, MN· 12.1 mi
Share & Care of SDA
Secondhand storeWalker, MN· 12.3 mi
Tossed and Found Boutique
Secondhand store5076 State Highway 84 Northeast, Longville, MN· 19.2 mi
Backus Thrift Store
Thrift storePine River, MN· 19.6 mi
Patina Jakes
Antique store32438 Westwood Drive, Cass Lake, MN· 20.2 mi
Friday 9-5:00 | Saturday 9-4 | Sunday - Monday CLOSED
Browse all thrift stores in Walker, MN or explore all of Minnesota.