Alley's Vintage Shoppe

Antique store

Alley's Vintage Shoppe is a antique store in Walnut Cove, NC. You'll find it at 409 North Main Street, Walnut Cove, NC 27052. It's one of 2 secondhand and resale shops we track in Walnut Cove. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.

Store information

Address
409 North Main Street, Walnut Cove, NC 27052

Getting there

Alley's Vintage Shoppe is in Walnut Cove, North Carolina.

Get directions

Coordinates: 36.29724, -80.14193

Frequently asked questions

Where is Alley's Vintage Shoppe located?

Alley's Vintage Shoppe is located at 409 North Main Street, Walnut Cove, NC 27052.

What kind of store is Alley's Vintage Shoppe?

Alley's Vintage Shoppe is a antique store in Walnut Cove, NC.

Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Alley's Vintage Shoppe?

Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.

Thrift & secondhand stores near Walnut Cove

Browse all thrift stores in Walnut Cove, NC or explore all of North Carolina.