The Source
Antique storeThe Source is a antique store in Vancouver, WA. You'll find it at 929 Main Street, Vancouver, WA. It's one of 35 secondhand and resale shops we track in Vancouver. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 929 Main Street, Vancouver, WA
- Phone
- +1-604-684-9914
- Website
- source929main.myshopify.com
Getting there
The Source is in Vancouver, Washington.
Get directionsCoordinates: 49.27630, -123.10013
Frequently asked questions
Where is The Source located?
The Source is located at 929 Main Street, Vancouver, WA.
What kind of store is The Source?
The Source is a antique store in Vancouver, WA.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near The Source?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Vancouver
Community Thrift and Vintage - Unisex Shoppe
Thrift store11 West Hastings Street, Vancouver, WA· 0.4 mi
Mo-Sa 12:00-18:00; Su 12:00-17:00
Union Gospel Mission Thrift Store
Thrift store671 East Hastings Street, Vancouver, WA· 0.6 mi
Vancouver Flea Market
Secondhand storePoint Roberts, WA· 0.6 mi
Uniques
Antique store319 West Cordova Street, Vancouver, WA· 0.7 mi
Mo-Sa 11:00-17:30; Su off
Knockout Thrift
Thrift store882 East Hastings Street, Point Roberts, WA· 0.7 mi
Thrift World
Thrift store2315 Main Street, Point Roberts, WA· 0.8 mi
Browse all thrift stores in Vancouver, WA or explore all of Washington.