Burnaby Hospice Society Thrift Store
Thrift storeBurnaby Hospice Society Thrift Store is a thrift store in Burnaby, WA. You'll find it at 6843 Kingsway, Burnaby, WA. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 6843 Kingsway, Burnaby, WA
- Hours
- Monday – Friday 09:00-16:00Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.
- Website
- burnabyhospice.org
Getting there
Burnaby Hospice Society Thrift Store is in Burnaby, Washington.
Get directionsCoordinates: 49.21864, -122.96218
Frequently asked questions
Where is Burnaby Hospice Society Thrift Store located?
Burnaby Hospice Society Thrift Store is located at 6843 Kingsway, Burnaby, WA.
What are Burnaby Hospice Society Thrift Store's hours?
Listed hours: Monday – Friday 09:00-16:00. Hours can change — call ahead to confirm.
What kind of store is Burnaby Hospice Society Thrift Store?
Burnaby Hospice Society Thrift Store is a thrift store in Burnaby, WA.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Burnaby Hospice Society Thrift Store?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Burnaby
Banana Lab
Antique store7840 Edmonds Street, Point Roberts, WA· 1.2 mi
Orphan Aid Thrift Store
Thrift store7889 Edmonds Street, Point Roberts, WA· 1.2 mi
Tu-Fr 10:00-17:00; Sa 10:00-16:00
One Love Society
Secondhand storePoint Roberts, WA· 1.5 mi
Mo-Fr 11:00-18:00; Sa 11:00-17:00; Su off; PH off
SPCA Thrift Store
Thrift store708 Sixth Street, Blaine, WA· 1.8 mi
Mo,We-Sa 10:00-16:00; Tu off
St. Barnabas Thrift Store
Thrift storeBlaine, WA· 1.8 mi
We 11:00-16:00; Fr-Sa 11:00-16:00
New To You Thrift Shop
Thrift store706 Sixth Avenue, Blaine, WA· 1.9 mi
Tu-Sa 10:00-17:00
Browse all thrift stores in Burnaby, WA or explore all of Washington.