Beacon Community Services Thrift Store
Thrift storeBeacon Community Services Thrift Store is a thrift store in Friday Harbor, WA. You'll find it at 715 Pandora Avenue, Friday Harbor, WA. It's one of 30 secondhand and resale shops we track in Friday Harbor. 6 more shops are within driving distance — listed below.
Store information
- Address
- 715 Pandora Avenue, Friday Harbor, WA
Getting there
Beacon Community Services Thrift Store is in Friday Harbor, Washington.
Get directionsCoordinates: 48.42784, -123.36391
Frequently asked questions
Where is Beacon Community Services Thrift Store located?
Beacon Community Services Thrift Store is located at 715 Pandora Avenue, Friday Harbor, WA.
What kind of store is Beacon Community Services Thrift Store?
Beacon Community Services Thrift Store is a thrift store in Friday Harbor, WA.
Are there other thrift or secondhand stores near Beacon Community Services Thrift Store?
Yes — we list 6 other secondhand, thrift, consignment, vintage, or antique stores within about 50 miles. See the nearby stores section on this page.
Thrift & secondhand stores near Friday Harbor
Beacon Community Services Thrift Shop
Thrift store2644 Quadra Street, Friday Harbor, WA· 0.8 mi
WIN Westside
Thrift store172 Wilson Street, Friday Harbor, WA· 0.8 mi
The Salvation Army
Thrift store990 Hillside Avenue, Friday Harbor, WA· 0.8 mi
Kay's Korner
Secondhand store337 Cook Street, Friday Harbor, WA· 1.0 mi
Th-Sa 11:00-17:00
Surroundings
Antique store249 Cook Street, Friday Harbor, WA· 1.0 mi
Tu-Su 11:00-17:00
Impressa Home
Antique store530 Craigflower Road, Friday Harbor, WA· 1.3 mi
Browse all thrift stores in Friday Harbor, WA or explore all of Washington.